craigslist man seeking woman

Sometimes two people meet through a craigslist ad and it goes like this.
Video Rating: 4 / 5

20 Responses

  1. do you need hot and fast date get it now bbw naneedj.info

  2. naneedj.info i love to cook and i have two son

  3. Missed connection…waaaaahhhhh LMFAO

  4. Wish to meet naughty women online benaughtyman.info

  5. Real BBw wives online now naneedj.info

  6. Real Asian brides are there busizz4me.info


  7. this lady look alike middle east or armenia

  8. she seems real funny

  9. The sad fact is, that these kind of biotches really do exist! Run, run like the wind!!! lol

  10. this is sum funny,…

  11. wow, nice. JUGGALO

  12. why NO closed captioned in here video

  13. I got a friend that ment his lady on CL and what a nut show she is.

  14. LMFAO

  15. LMAO – I’d date a freakshow like that. haha – even if its just for the story.

  16. LOL i love it lots of weird girls on craigslist

  17. LMAO craigslist is gay dont use that dumb site nothing but crazies this vid is actually pretty accurate on describing how it might go.

  18. The dude is pretty fat, but this is still hilarious.

  19. lol nice

  20. LAWL

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: