Graduation Box

Small Graduation Favor to pass out to the guests at your party as a thank you.
Video Rating: 0 / 5

hope u like it good luck to the class of 08 and 09 and the future classes i’m the future class of 2013( high school)ya go 2013!! 2017( pre med school if i get there)2021( med school hopefully i get there) wow thats not gonna happen for a while -FAIR USE- “Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for “fair use” for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.”

26 Responses

  1. I love that box but i DO NOT seee the template that you offered on your blog…can you e-mail me the pattern?

    AWESOME BOX!!

  2. Class of 2014!!!

  3. class of 2010 year 6

  4. my lil sis has this for graduation. cabramatta ps, she got this song… her name is joanna she’s the lead for our whole year six singers… she is even more mature than me… god lol……………i love her and i’m like… 15… and i still don’t care about love and she’s already heartbroken…. she in her farewell dress is just…. beautifully stunning and all that…. lol

  5. Class of 2014!!!!!!!!!!! (‘: ❤

  6. Class of 2012!!

  7. 2005!!!!!

  8. @RukaStar1 damn your class graduates the year the world ends…lol…these comments make me feel old though….class of 07 lol

  9. I swear to god if i gotta sing this song agian im a smack my 5 8 and 12 grade pricipals

  10. 2013!

  11. 2014!!!!

  12. 2015 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  13. 2010-2011 class high school… so not ready to grow up

  14. 2011

  15. 2013

  16. class of 2011! i’m gonna be a crying mess at graduation. i loved high school. everyone out there; underclassmen and juniors especially. don’t skip a football game to drink. don’t miss out on a dance cause you don’t have a date. don’t miss out on high school. this is where you create bonds, make memories, find love and get your heart broken. real emotions, real experiences, real memories. don’t miss out on anything. i’m crying writing this. I LOVE YOU LHS! thank you for everything.

  17. ohh yahhhh class 2012 (((((((:

  18. ARLETA HIGH SCHOOL Class of 2010 Love all of Y

  19. (: ♥Class Of 2015♥ 🙂

  20. 2012 – Middle School
    2014 – High School
    2018 – Colledge
    now that I think about it… that’s a really long time. but 2012 is gonna be something! 2nd oldest cousin’s graduation, 3rd oldest cousin enters high school, me and my cousin’s entering middle school, and hopefully not the explosion ;-; I don’t believe in it though, I mean they said that for 2000, 2010, and now 2012! seriously >:/

  21. 2014 !

  22. @MultiArtist13 my sister loves highschool i bet u will 2

  23. 2038! 😀

  24. 2014 🙂

  25. 2015 😀

  26. Class of 2017. 😛

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: